Class Schedule

                                                            2019-20 Class List



 Type               Level                  Description                                          Day/Time 


3-5                    1A #28                3-5 Combo Beg                                    Thursday from 4:30pm to 5:30pm 

3-5                    1A #29                3-5 Combo Beg                                    Thursday from 5:30pm to 6:30pm 

3-5                    1C #7                  3-5 Combo 3-5                                      Monday from 5:30pm to 6:30pm 


BALLET           2/3C #39           Ballet 2/3C Adv 6-8                             Friday from 6:00pm to 6:45pm 

BALLET           2A #2                  Ballet 2A 6-8 Beg/Int                         Monday from 4:30pm to 5:00pm 

BALLET           2B #4                  Ballet 2B 6-8 Int                                   Monday from 4:00pm to 4:30pm 

BALLET           3 #12                  Ballet 3 Beg/Int 9-12                         Tuesday from 4:00pm to 4:45pm 

BALLET           3/4C #40           Ballet 3/4C Adv 9-19                          Friday from 4:30pm to 6:00pm 

BALLET           3C #25               Ballet 3C Adv 9-12                              Wednesday from 5:00pm to 6:30pm 

BALLET           3C #32               Ballet 3C Adv 9-12                              Thursday from 5:00pm to 6:30pm 

BALLET           4C #27               Ballet 4C Adv 12-18                            Wednesday from 7:00pm to 8:30pm 

BALLET           4C #33               Ballet 4C Adv 12-18                            Monday from 6:30pm to 8:00pm 


CONT              2/3 #14             Cont 2/3 Beg/Int 6-10                        Tuesday from 5:30pm to 6:15pm

CONT              2/3C #38          Cont 2/3C Adv 6-8                                Friday from 5:30pm to 6:00pm 

CONT              2AB #44           Cont. 2/AB Beg/Int 6-8                       Monday from 6:00pm to 6:30pm 

CONT              3C #17              Cont. 3C Adv 12-18                             Tuesday from 5:30pm to 6:30pm 

CONT             4AB #24            Cont 4A/B Beg/Int 11-18                  Wednesday from 7:00pm to 8:00pm 

CONT             4C #19               Cont 4C Adv 9-12                                 Tuesday from 3:30pm to 4:30pm 


HIP HOP       2/3 #8                Hip-Hop 2/3AB 6-9                               Monday from 5:30pm to 6:00pm 

HIP HOP       2/3 #43             Hip-Hop 2/3B Int 6-10                         Monday from 6:30pm to 7:00pm 

HIP HOP       2/3A #36          H-H ALL BOYS 2/3A Beg 6-10            Thursday from 7:00pm to 7:30pm 

HIP HOP       3C #41              Hip-Hop 3C Adv 9-12                           Friday from 4:00pm to 4:30pm  

HIP HOP       4A #45              Hip-Hop 4A Beg 12-18                         Tuesday from 7:15pm to 8:15pm 

HIP HOP       4BC #16           H-H 4BC Int/Adv 13-18                        Tuesday from 7:30pm to 8:30pm 


JAZZ              2/3C #37          Jazz 2/3C Adv 6-8                                   Friday from 5:00pm to 5:30pm 

JAZZ              2A #3                 Jazz 2A 6-8 Beg/Int                               Monday from 5:00pm to 5:30pm 

JAZZ              2B #5                Jazz 2B Int 6-8                                         Monday from 4:30pm to 5:00pm 

JAZZ              3 #13                 Jazz 3 Beg/Int 9-12                               Tuesday from 4:45pm to 5:30pm 

JAZZ              3C #20              Jazz 3C Adv 9-12                                    Tuesday from 6:30pm to 7:30pm 

JAZZ             4C #18               Jazz 4C Adv 12-18                                  Tuesday from 4:30pm to 5:30pm 


MUSIC T       3/4 #42             Musical Theater 3/4 B-I 8-18             Wednesday from 6:00pm to 7:00pm 


POINTE         3/4C #34          Point 3/4C Adv 12-18                          Monday from 8:00pm to 8:30pm 

PRE PTE        3/4A #26          Pre Pointe 3/4A Beg 11-14                Wednesday from 6:30pm to 7:00pm 


TAP                 2/3A #35          Tap 2/3A BOYS TAP Beg 6-10           Thursday from 6:30pm to 7:00pm 

TAP                 2A #1                 Tap 2A 6-8 Beg/Int                               Monday from 4:00pm to 4:30pm 

TAP                 2B #6                 Tap 2B Int 6-8                                        Monday from 5:00pm to 5:30pm 

TAP                 2C #9                 Tap 2C Adv 6-9                                      Friday from 4:00pm to 5:00pm 

TAP                 3 #10                 Tap Int 9-12                                            Monday from 6:30am to 7:30am 

TAP                 3/4C #31          Wings & Things 3/4C Adv 9-19       Thursday from 4:00pm to 5:00pm 

TAP                 3C #21              Tap 3C Adv 9-12                                   Wednesday from 4:00pm to 5:00pm 

TAP                 4C #22              Tap 4C Improv/Tech 10-18              Wednesday from 5:00pm to 6:00pm 

TAP                 4C #23              Tap 4C Adv 11-18                                Wednesday from 6:00pm to 7:00pm 

TAP                 5 #30                 Tap 5 Int/Adv 18-80                           Thursday from 7:30pm to 8:30pm 


TUMBLING  2/3 #15             Tumb. 2/3 Beg/Int 6-12                      Tuesday from 6:15pm to 7:15pm